Top 8 Super Youth Circuit Medalists for Alliance Fencing Academy 2016-2017

PlaceFull NameRating EarnedAge GenderWeaponTournament
1Ariana RauschY14WomenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
1Ark MaY12MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
1Ark MaY12MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
1Frederick SennewaldY10MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
1Heidi HessY10WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
2Ark MaY12MenEpeeCapitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017
2Elijah ImrekY10MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
2James SennewaldY10MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
2Lexy CalderaY10WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
2Matvey KurlandY12MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
2Monica BalakrishnanY12WomenEpeeGerrie Baumgart Rocky Mountain SYC/RCC (Reg 4)2016
2Monica BalakrishnanY12WomenEpeeBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
2Nika FilippovY14WomenEpeeSYC in Portland
3Aleksandra GregoryY10WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Ark MaY14MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Ark MaY12MenEpeeBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
3Elijah ImrekY10MenEpeeBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
3Elizabeth WangY12WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Evan XuY14MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Frederick SennewaldY10MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Heidi HessY10WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Heidi HessY10WomenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
3Karen WangY12WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Margarita PotapenkoY10WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Mary FergusonY12WomenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
3Miles WeissY14MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
3Monica BalakrishnanY12WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
3Sergey KudriavtcevY10MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
5Greta SiegelY10WomenEpeeFairfax Challenge SYC
5Mary FergusonY12WomenEpeeGerrie Baumgart Rocky Mountain SYC/RCC (Reg 4)2016
5Samuel Alan ImrekE2016Y14MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Andrew GraberY14MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
6Greta SiegelY10WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Juliana Nicole RauschY12WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Mckenzie MotonY14WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Mihir KumashiY14MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Peyton YoungY10MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
6Samuel Alan ImrekY12MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Samuel Alan ImrekY12MenEpeeBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
6Sergey KudriavtcevY10MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
7Alex BuswellY10MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
7James SennewaldY10MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
7Lexy CalderaY10WomenEpeeCapitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017
7Lexy CalderaY10WomenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
7Mary FergusonY12WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
7Mary FergusonE2016Y14WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
7Mihir KumashiY14MenEpeeBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
8Amelia ToffelmireE2016Y14WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
8Ark MaY14MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
8Christina LiuY12WomenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
8Eliana GevaY10WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
8Luca BisonoY10MenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
8Nateli FergusonY12WomenEpeeThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
8Nateli FergusonY12WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
Source: askFRED.net Website.