Top 8 Super Youth Circuit Medalists for Silicon Valley Fencing Center @ 2016-2017

PlaceNameRating EarnedAgeGenderWeaponTournament
1Anastasia YankovskiyY14WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
1Anastasia YankovskiyY14WomenFoilNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
1Crystal QianY12WomenFoil2017 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)
1Crystal QianY12WomenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
1Jaein ChungY10WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
1Jinwoo ChungY12MenFoilSYC in Portland
1Kristina PetrovaY12WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
1Skylar KnightC2016Y14WomenFoilThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
2Alex ChenY12MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
2Crystal QianY12WomenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
2Jaein ChungY10WomenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
2Jinwoo ChungY12MenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
2Ludovica La RosaY14WomenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
2Lydia ChengY12WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
2Phoebe LiY12WomenFoilWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
2Skylar KnightY12WomenFoilThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
3Andy YangD2017Y14MenFoilSYC in Portland
3Anisha PantY10WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
3Anisha PantY10WomenFoilWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Anisha PantY10WomenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
3Brianna LeeY12WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
3Caleb JeonY10MenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
3Crystal QianY14WomenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
3Derek ShayC2016Y14MenEpeeNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
3Ethan LuhY10MenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
3Evan UrodovskikhD2016Y14MenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
3Jaein ChungY10WomenFoilSYC in Portland
3Jinwoo ChungD2017Y14MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
3Jinwoo ChungY12MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
3Lucas ZengY12MenFoil2017 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)
3Lucas ZengY12MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
3Phoebe LiY12WomenEpee2017 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)
3Phoebe LiY12WomenEpeeGerrie Baumgart Rocky Mountain SYC/RCC (Reg 4)2016
3Skylar KnightY12WomenFoilNorth Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and RCC 16/17
3Yaroslav MuruhinY12MenFoilWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
5Anisha PantY10WomenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
5Caleb JeonY10MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
5Federico La RosaY12MenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
5Jeremy TsayY10MenFoilGerrie Baumgart Rocky Mountain SYC/RCC (Reg 4)2016
5Lucas ZengY12MenFoilSYC in Portland
6Anisha PantY10WomenFoil2017 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)
6Ethan LuhY10MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
6Ethan LuhY10MenFoilThe 2016 Austin Challenge SYC and Cadet
6Kristina PetrovaY12WomenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
6Lucas ZengE2017Y14MenFoilSYC in Portland
6Tanvi RamanE2017Y14WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
6Tanvi RamanY14WomenFoilSYC in Portland
7Audrey ShitamotoY12WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
7Jeremy TsayY10MenFoilWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
7Jinwoo ChungY14MenFoilSYC in Portland
7Kristina PetrovaY14WomenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
7Kristina PetrovaY12WomenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
7Lucas ZengY12MenFoilSYC at UCSD (Super Youth Circuit)
8Alex ChenY14MenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
8Caleb JeonY10MenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
8Marissa YehY12WomenFoilThe Swords By The Bay SYC
8Phoebe LiY14WomenFoilGerrie Baumgart Rocky Mountain SYC/RCC (Reg 4)2016
8Skylar KnightY12WomenFoilBernie Stein Memorial SYC 2016
Source: askFRED.net Website.