Email this to someoneShare on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn

Top 8 Super Youth Circuit Medalists for Windy City Fencing Club 2016-2017

PlaceFull NameRating EarnedAge GenderWeaponTournament
1Sarah LuryeY14WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
1Sarah LuryeB2016Y14WomenEpeeCOBRA CHALLENGE Super Youth (SYC) and CADET
2Amanda O'DonnellY12WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
2Amanda O'DonnellY12WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
2Noah SilversY12MenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
2Sydney TylerY14WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Amanda O'DonnellY14WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
3Arianna AhujaY12WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Benjamin O'DonnellY10MenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Katya AlexandrovY10WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Lucas GompelY14MenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Lucy WhittemoreY14WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
3Noah SilversY12MenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
3Sydney TylerY12WomenEpeeCapitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017
3Sydney TylerY12WomenEpeeCOBRA CHALLENGE Super Youth (SYC) and CADET
3Sydney TylerY12WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
3Victor CorralesY10MenEpee2017 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)
3Victor CorralesY10MenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
5Amanda O'DonnellY12WomenEpeeCapitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017
5Noah SilversY12MenEpeeMission SYC (Super Youth Circuit) 2017
6Amanda O'DonnellY14WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
6Chloe ShahY12WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
6Nika TopazY14MenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
6Nina LezhavaY10WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
6Sydney TylerY12WomenEpeeFairfax Challenge SYC
6Victor CorralesY10MenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
7Benjamin O'DonnellY10MenEpeeCapitol Clash SYC and Cadet RCC 2017
7Noah SilversY14MenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
7Shayna FreemanY10WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
8Arianna AhujaY14WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
8Evelyn YoungY10WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
8Penelope LowensteinY12WomenEpeeWindy City Super Youth Circuit SYC and Cadets RCC
8Sydney TylerY14WomenEpeeDaugherty Youth Cup - SYC/RCC
Source: askFRED.net Website.