Top 8 National Tournament Medalists for Nellya Fencers @ 7/14/2017

PlaceNameClassification EarnedAge/DivisionGenderWeaponEvent ClassificationMonth
1Heathcock, ColinE16 Y-10MenSaberE1November
1Johnson, EdithCadetWomenSaberA4February
1Liu, JesseB17 Div 11MenSaberB3April
1Walker, ChristopherCadetMenSaberA4November
1Wiggers, SusanE17 Y-10WomenSaberE1March
2Cai, ErwinA17 JuniorMenSaberA4January
2Ji, CodyY-10MenSaberE1July
2Ji, CodyY-10MenSaberE1March
2Skeete, KamarA17 CadetMenSaberA4February
2Sun, AndrewJuniorMenSaberA4February
2Zhao, RaymondDiv 1MenSaberA4July
3Anglade, AlexisA17 CadetWomenSaberA4July
3Blackmon, StefaniVet-40WomenSaberE1July
3Cunningham, SaraA16 JuniorWomenSaberA4November
3Fernandes, AkselA17 CadetMenSaberA3July
3Guthikonda, NithyaD16 Y-12WomenSaberC2November
3Izenson, Lark (Keli)JuniorWomenSaberA4July
3Johnson, EdithA17 Div 1WomenSaberA4January
3Johnson, LenaA17 Div 1WomenSaberA4July
3Priestley, CatherineB17 Y-14WomenSaberA2/B3March
3Wiggers, SusanY-10WomenSaberE1July
3Zhao, RaymondCadetMenSaberA3July
3Zhao, RaymondJuniorMenSaberA4July
3Zhao, RaymondA17 JuniorMenSaberA4February
3Zhao, RaymondA16 CadetMenSaberA4October
5Anglade, RonaldC17 Y-14MenSaberB3July
5Harley, ColbyY-12MenSaberD1March
5Izenson, Lark (Keli)Div 1WomenSaberA4July
5Priestley, CatherineDiv 11WomenSaberB3March
5Walker, ChristopherA17 Div 1MenSaberA4April
6Anglade, AlexisDiv 1WomenSaberA4December
6Harley, ColbyY-12MenSaberD1July
6Izenson, Lark (Keli)A17 CadetWomenSaberA4February
6Johnson, EdithDiv 1WomenSaberA4April
6Johnson, EdithCadetWomenSaberA4October
6Kalra, HimaniE17 Y-12WomenSaberC2March
6Walker, ChristopherCadetMenSaberA4October
6Williams, ChloeE16 Y-12WomenSaberC2November
6Wolfson, ElizabethC16 Div 11WomenSaberB3October
7Blackmon, StefaniVet-40WomenSaberC1April
7Chayevsky, KirkC17 Y-14MenSaberB3July
7Greenbaum, EllaE17 Y-12WomenSaberC2March
7Heathcock, AntonioD16 Y-14MenSaberB2/C3November
7Ji, CodyY-10MenSaberE1November
7Johnson, EdithJuniorWomenSaberA4November
7Sun, AndrewA17 Div 1MenSaberA4January
7Tong, QilinD17 Y-14MenSaberB2/C3March
7Walker Iii, AlexA17 JuniorMenSaberA4February
7Williams, ChloeY-12WomenSaberC2July
8Chen, AndrewA17 JuniorMenSaberA4July
8Greenbaum, MaxwellDiv 11MenSaberB3July
8Skeete, KamarA17 JuniorMenSaberA4February
8Skeete, KamarCadetMenSaberA4October
8Walker, ChristopherJuniorMenSaberA4November
8Williams, ChloeY-12WomenSaberC2March
8Wu, Yik ChunVet-40WomenSaberE1July
Source: USFA Website.